Zaufali nam

1. ALPAR ul. Warszawska 34 26-900 Kozienice Placówka Łuczynów

2. ASAJ ul. K. Przerwy Tet. 1 08-110 Siedlce Oddział Radom

3. CD Konstrukcje Kotarowice 50A 26-624 Kowala

4. CSI JEDNOŚĆ ul.Piłsudskiego 32 05-600 Grójec

5. CHEM-MONTAŻ ul. Przemysłowa 2 26-670 Pionki

6. Drozapol -Profil ul.Gulińskiego 30 27-400 Ostrowiec Św.

7. ELBUD Al. Krakowska 264 02-210 Warszawa Oddział Kozienice

8. ELEKTRON Spółdzielnia Inwalidów ul. Garbarska 9 26-500 Szydłowiec

9. ENERGOMONTAŻ – PÓŁNOC S.A. ul. Przemysłowa 30 00-450 Warszawa Oddział Świerże – Górne

10. ESSELTE POLSKA Sp. z o.o. ul. Przemysłowa 11A 26-900 Kozienice

11. ENERGOREMONT Sp. z o.o. ul. Graniczna 7 22-300 Krasnystaw

12. FABRYKA MASZYN OŻARÓW Sobów 9 27-530 Ożarów

13. IZOGLAS ul. Szkolna 1 26-505 Orońsko

14. JK ENGINEERING Sp. z o.o ul. Radomska 29 26-670 Pionki

15. KAM-BET II Przed. Prod. Handl. ul. Limanowskiego 79 26-600 Radom

16. KN Products Zarzecze 4A 24-100 Puławy

17. KOMANDOR S.A. ul. Potkanowska 50 26-600 Radom

18. KONSTAL Sp.j. Zakład Konstrukcji Stalowych ul.Składowa 4 26-052 Sitkówka -Nowiny

19. KONSORCJUM STALI ul. Stężycka 11 04-462 Warszawa Oddział Lublin ul. Mełgiewska

20. LAWAPOL Sp. z o.o. ul. Dworcowa 9 13-306 Kurzętnik

21. MAG-KAS Lech Kocjan i wspólnicy oddział Polwica 27 Wrocław

22. MAG-KAS Lech Kocjan i wspólnicy ul. Kilińskiego 22 27-400 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

23. MARBET UL. Armii Krajowej 12 27-300 Lipsko

24. PPHU “GALANIT” ul. Paderewskiego 16 99-340 Krośniewice

25. P.P.U.” KONREM ” UL. Szydłowiecka 150B 26-502 Jastrząb

26. P.P.U.H. “CHEMOREMONT” Sp. z o.o. ul. Tokarska 3 26-600 Radom

27. P.P.H.U. ” WOL-MAT” Skrobów 39 21-100 Lubartów

28. P.H.U.P. “STAL -BUD” ul. Wiślańska 26 43-430 Skoczów

29. PRODMAR Przerób Kamienia Budowlanego Suków Papiernia k/Kielc

30. POLCYNK ul .Wielkopolska 7 26-600 Radom

31. PW SILESION Piotr Wocka ul. Żwirki i Wigury 7/14 40-063 Katowice

32. PZM VIMEX S.A. ul. Warszawska 20 26-600 Radom

33. RAFIZ ul. Brzozowa 10 26-680 Wierzbica

34. STALKO Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe ul.Gdyńska 32 26-600 Radom

35. SGL CARBON ul. Węgierska 33-300 Nowy Sącz

36. TECHMATIK S.A. UL. Żółkiewskiego 131/133 26-610 Radom

37. WYTWÓRNIA BETONÓW UL. Mokra 2 26-600 Radom

38. VIRMET Sp z o.o. Zakład Przetwórstwa Stali ul. Toruńska 12 26-600 Radom

39. ZPH “Witamina” Mniszew 38 26-910 Magnuszew

40. Zakłady Remontowe Energetyki Lublin S.A. ul. Garbarska 20 20-340 Lublin Oddział Kozienice

41. Zakłady Azotowe Puławy Spólka Akcyjna Al. Tysiąclecia Państwa Polskiego 13 24-110 Puławy

42. Zakład Transportowo Budowlany K. Wach ul. Wspólna 23 26-670 Pionki

43. I Ty możesz być następny………………………..